TACOS
Soft Taco
$3.49Choice of meat with cilantro, onion and salsa

Crispy Taco
$3.25Choice of meat with lettuce, cheese and tomato
Three Fish
$10.99Breaded or grilled with ensenada dressing, cabbage and pico

Shrimp Tacos
$10.99Breaded or grilled with ensenada dressing, cabbage and pico

Taco Salad
$13.99Beef or chicken, beans, lettuce, guacamole, cheese, cream, and tomatoes.

Three Big Flour Floutas
$10.49Shredded Chicken or beef with guacamole, lettuce, cheese, and sour cream

Five Corn Taquitos
$10.49Shredded Chicken or beef with guacamole, lettuce, cheese, and sour cream

Shrimp Taco
$3.79Shrimp, choice of breaded or grilled, in a traditional taco.
Fish Taco
$3.79
Taco Tuesday Hard
$1.75Crispy or grilled meat varieties, including beef, chicken, asada, carnitas, pastor, chorizo, and more. Options for birria, beans, mixed, egg, veggie, shrimp, potato.
Taco Tuesday Soft
$1.75Soft tacos with a choice of meat including grilled chicken, carnitas, pastor, varieties of shredded and ground beef, seafood and egg mix, asada, lengua, birria, chile verde, vegetarian, chorizo, cabeza, or tripa.
SIDE ORDERS
Beans
$5.49Freshly simmered, seasoned beans, perfectly tender and flavorful.
Rice
$5.49Flavorful rice dish prepared to perfection, showcasing an ideal complement for any meal.
Rice & Beans
$5.49Savory blend of seasoned rice paired with hearty beans.
32 Oz Rice
$9.99A 32 oz serving of our homemade Mexican rice, typically simmered in a tomato-infused broth with onions, garlic, and traditional spices for a classic flavor.
32 Oz Beans
$9.9932 oz of traditionally prepared refried beans, typically served as a generous portion suitable for sharing.
Chips & Salsa
$6.99
Orden Tortilla Maiz
$1.49Homemade corn tortillas, typically includes a set of three, made from traditional maize dough.
Orden Tortilla Harina
$1.49Soft, pliable flour tortillas, typically served as an accompaniment to various dishes.
French Fries
$4.99Golden and crispy, seasoned to perfection.
Home Potato
$4.99Potatoes sautéed with butter and gently caramelized onions.
Hashbrown
$4.99Crispy golden shredded potatoes, lightly seasoned and fried to perfection
Bacon
$2.49Crispy thick-cut, smoked to perfection.

Sausage
$2.49Savory, perfectly seasoned sausage links, a classic breakfast favorite.
Huevo Solo
$3.25A single egg, prepared to the diner's preference.
Nachos
$7.99Crispy tortilla chips topped with melted cheese, black beans, fresh pico de gallo, jalapeños, guacamole, and drizzled with sour cream.

Queso De Nacho
$0.99Crispy tortilla chips topped with melted cheese, black beans, diced tomatoes, jalapeños, guacamole, and a drizzle of sour cream.

Shredded Cheese
$1.49A blend of finely shredded cheddar and Monterey Jack cheese, typically used to enhance the flavors of various dishes.
Large Bag Chips
$12.99Large bag of freshly made corn tortilla chips, typically served as a generous portion to complement any meal.
Small Bag Of Chips
$2.99Small bag of our in-house corn tortilla chips, typically served without salsa.
Taco Shell
$0.99Solo Fajitas No Rice Or Beans
$9.99Pata De Menudo
$2.49Tostada Frita
$0.50Un Bollilo
$1.49Toreados
$1.254oz Ranch
$1.5032oz Chile Verde Carne
$24.9932oz Chile Colorado
$24.9916oz Chile Verde
$12.9916oz Chile Colorado
$12.99
BURRITOS
Regular Burrito
$12.99Beans, rice, cilantro, onions, salsa and your choice of meat

Giant Burrito
$16.49Beans, rice, onions, salsa and your choice of meat
Burrito Loco
$14.99Beans, mole, guacamole, cream and your choice of meat

Veggie Burrito
$11.49Beans, rice, guacamole, tomato, cream and lettuce

Fish Burrito
$15.99Rice, cabbage, Ensenada sauce, pico or mango salsa, your choice of fish or shrimp, grilled or breaded
Shrimp Burrito
$15.99Rice, cabbage, Ensenada sauce, pico or mango salsa, your choice of fish or shrimp, grilled or breaded
Bean & Cheese Burrito
$8.25Refried beans and cheese

Burrito California
$12.99Chile Relleno Burrito
$12.99
BEVERAGES
Soft Drink
$0.00Coffee
$2.99Freshly brewed, aromatic blend to kick-start your day.
Bottled Water
$2.99Enhanced with a proprietary blend of minerals to give it the clean, fresh taste you want from water.
Juice
$3.99Classic citrus refreshment.
Bottle Coke
$3.99Classic, refreshing carbonated beverage.
Jarritos
$3.49Mandarin-flavored Mexican soda in a glass bottle, typically sweetened with natural sugar.
Beer
$5.50Monster
$4.99A power-packed energy drink to keep you energized and focused.
Red Bull
$2.99Invigorating Energy Surge: The Classic Red Bull Experience
Hon Kids
$1.49Volt Energy Drink
$4.99
BREAKFAST
Two Eggs Any Style
$12.99Choice of chorizo, bacon, sausage, ham machaca or mexicana & choice of tortilias.

Huevos Rancheros
$12.99Two eggs any style over a corn tortilla & Ranchera sauce, choice of tortillas

Breakfast Burrito
$11.99Scrambled eggs with your choice of bacon, sausage, ham, Machaca or chorizo
Toro Loco Omelet
$13.993 eggs omelet choice of: Chile Verde Ham, Sausage Chorizo, Tortillas

Los Chilaquiles De Alex
$13.99Crunchy tortilla chips with eggs, beans, potatoes and Alex secret salsa

Mucho Pancakes
$12.99Fluffy pancakes served with scrambled eggs, crispy bacon, and savory sausage links.

Menudo
$14.99Traditional menudo soup served with your choice of corn, flour tortillas, or without tortillas.
3 Pancakes
$5.99Three buttermilk pancakes, often accompanied by a selection of syrups or fruit toppings to enhance their flavor.
Pancake
$1.99A light and fluffy breakfast treat.
KIDS
Kids Burrito
$5.99Kids burrito with choice of meat or vegetarian options ranging from crispy beef to grilled chicken, chorizo, birria, and veggie. Beans, mix, huevo, and papa also available.
Chicken Nuggets
$8.99Golden crispy bites of tender chicken, a classic favorite for all ages.
Quesadilla
$5.49Cheese-filled tortillas- a kid-favorite
Kids Meal
$7.99A kids meal typically includes a selection of child-friendly items such as a small cheese quesadilla, chicken nuggets, and fries, designed to cater to younger palates.

Kids Bean & Cheese
$4.99Refried beans and melted cheese, simply served to cater to younger tastes.
A LA CARTA
Nachos Supreme
$15.99Chips, beans, cheese, guacamole, cream, tomatoes, jalapenos and meat

Supreme Fries
$15.99Topped with choice of meat including grilled chicken, carnitas, birria, and more. Served with cheese and jalapeños. Variety of 19 meat options or no carne.

Quesadilla Supreme
$14.99Cheese, guacamole, cream, and meat

Chile Relleno
$7.99From fresh Pod
Enchilada
$5.49Beef, chicken or cheese

Tostada
$7.99Choice of meat
Torta
$13.99Beans, guacamole, lettce, tomatoes, and meat

Sope
$5.49Chimichanga
$14.99
Fresca Salad
$11.49Green salad with choice of grilled chicken, carnitas, or various meat and seafood options, including vegetarian "no carne." Fresh, customizable toppings.
Cheese Quesadilla
$6.99Melted cheese in a crispy tortilla fold
Quesadilla Con Carne
$12.99A flour tortilla filled with your choice of meat and a blend of cheeses, typically complemented by ingredients such as onion and cilantro.

COMBO PLATES
#1 Crispy Taco & Enchilada
$15.99Beef potato or chicken taco & cheese enchilada

#2 Chile Relleno & Enchilada
$15.99Chile Relleno & cheese enchilada, rice and beans
#3 Two Enchiladas
$15.99Cheese, chicken or beef, rice and beans

#4 Two Crispy
$15.992 soft or crispy tacos with rice & beans
#4 Two Soft Tacos
$15.992 soft or crispy tacos with rice & beans
#5 Pork Chile Verde
$16.99With rice & beans, corn or flour tortillas

#6 Grilled Steak
$17.99With pico de gallo & tortillas
#7 Pork Carnitas
$16.99With guacamole, pico de gallo & tortillas
#8 Hot Fajitas
$17.99#9 Two Fish
$16.99Breaded or grilled
#9 Shrimp Tacos
$16.99Breaded or grilled
#10 Shrimp Rancheros
$18.99With corn or flour tortillas
#11 Three Sopes
$16.99Chicken, beef, pork
#12 The Sampler Plate
$15.99Crispy taco, cheese enchilada & small beef burrito

#13 Three Corn Taquitos
$13.99Crispy beef taco & small beef burrito
DESSERTS
PARTY TRAYS
Tazon
$39.9950 half corn taquitos with cheese and guacamole, Chicken or beef
Enchilada Tray
$45.9910 Cheese, beef or chicken enchiladas with Mole sauce & sour cream
Full Tray Beans
$54.99Full tray of refried beans typically includes melted jack and cheddar cheese on top.
Full Tray Rice
$54.99Rice & beans tray available in half or full sizes.
Full Tray Fajitas
$110.00Full Tray Birria
$110.00Full Tray Chile Verde
$110.00Half Tray Beans
$29.99Refried beans typically prepared with pinto beans, mashed and seasoned.
Half Tray Rice
$29.99Half tray of rice: Typically includes Mexican-style rice with a blend of spices.
Half Tray Birria
$59.99Full Tray Asada
$110.00Half Tray Chie Verde
$54.99Diced pork simmered in green tomatillo salsa.
Crispy Taco Tray
$34.99Tray of crispy tacos typically includes beef or chicken, lettuce, cheese, and tomato.
Half Tray Asada
$54.99Grilled steak typically includes tortillas, onions, and cilantro.
Libra De Asada
$16.99Libra De Carnitas
$16.99Libra De Pollo Asado
$16.99Taco Tray 10
$29.99
TODAYS SPECIALS
Albondigas
$14.99Beef Soup
$14.99Birria Plate Combo
$15.99Burrito De Lengua Or Cabeza
$11.99Chilaquile Burrito
$11.99Chile Colorado Omelette
$12.99California Burrito
$11.99Caldo De Camaron
$13.99Camarones A La Diabla Con Asada Y Camaron
$17.99Churros
$3.49Golden fried dough sticks dusted with powdered sugar, served with fresh blueberries and a side of rich caramel sauce.

Breakfas Burrito Chile Colorado
$11.99Chilaquiles Combo
$12.99Chile Colorado Plate Combo
$15.99Chile Verde Omellete Combo
$12.99Coctel De Camaron
$15.99Costillas De Puerco
$15.99Carnitas Special Burrito
$11.99Denver Omellete Combo
$12.49Denver Omellete
$12.99Downtown Burrito
$11.99Shrimp Enchiladas
$16.99Fish Fajitas
$16.99Guero Burrito
$11.99Menudo
$14.99Mojarra Frita Combo
$17.99Mojarra Sola
$8.99Tostada De Ceviche
$5.99Pozole
$14.993 Crispy Tacos De Papa
$10.993 Potato Tacos
$9.99Quesa Birria Tacos
$3.992 Quesabirria Taco Combo
$15.99Print Credit Order Bill
$0.00Print Order Bill
$0.00Print All Guests
$0.00Print Cash Order Bill
$0.00
BURGERS
SALSAS
4oz Salsa
$2.25House-made salsa, typically featuring a blend of tomatoes, onions, and cilantro.
10oz Salsa
$4.2510 oz of our house-made salsa, typically featuring a blend of tomatoes, onions, cilantro, and jalapeños.
16oz
$8.9916 ounces of our house-made salsa, ideal for accompanying your favorite dishes or for dipping. Chips are not included.
32oz Salsa
$14.9932oz of our homemade salsa, offering a blend of tomatoes, onions, and cilantro for dipping. Chips are sold separately.
16oz Guacamole
$8.99Mashed avocados combined with tomatoes, onions, cilantro, and lime juice, typically prepared fresh.
32oz Guacamole
$16.99Freshly prepared guacamole featuring ripe avocados, tomatoes, onions, and cilantro, blended with a hint of lime juice and spices.
Crema
$0.994 Oz Guacamole
$2.5010 Oz Guacamole
$7.994oz S.mexicana
$2.5010 Oz S. Mexicana
$4.9916 Oz S. Mexicana
$8.9932 Oz S Mexicana
$15.99
